Results announced  competition  "Red-striped"

On September 16, the results of the competition were summed up, and all the winners received award documents.  

 

According to the results of the competition, among all the submitted works  6 creators have been identified who will be awarded a special incentive diploma

and a memento oil pastel by Greenwich 12 colors:

 

Pirov Mirzagasan , 8 years old 

for work

" Striped happiness "

teacher  Timonova Elizaveta Alexandrovna

LG MAOU DO "DSHI")

        Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra, Langepas city

Trofimov Simur, 9 years old for work 

"Tiger"

Additional education teacher

Sokolova Tatiana Vladimirovna

GU YAO "Rybinsk orphanage"

Rybinsk, Yaroslavl region

Chistyakova Diana, 12 years old for work  ​

"Child of the Jungle"

Head of the "Design" circle Kovalevskaya Lyubov Georgievna

GBOU DO RK MAN "Seeker"

Russia, Republic of Crimea, Simferopol

Lukyanova Anastasia, 8 years old for work 

"The cat that walks by itself"

        teacher Popova Yulia Georgievna

        Creative workshop "Colored palms"

        Omsk city

Arteeva Ekaterina for work 

"Red Happiness"

        Zhuravleva Irina Alexandrovna

        IZO-studio on moscow

        Tyumen region, the city of Tyumen

Sieber Alexandra, 15 years old "Take care of us"

  Competition protocol  

 

Winner

III International Creative Competition

  "A tourist route"

Bizyuleva Christina, 8 years old

for work

" Sea voyage"

teacher Zhigalkina Diana Vyacheslavovna

GBU Leisure Center Bogorodskoe

Moscow city

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded -  set of synthetic brushes

Competition protocol 

Winner

III International Creative Competition

  "A tourist route"

Bizyuleva Christina, 8 years old

for work

" Sea voyage"

teacher Zhigalkina Diana Vyacheslavovna

GBU Leisure Center Bogorodskoe

Moscow city

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded -  set of synthetic brushes

Competition protocol 

Winner

III International Creative Competition

  "A tourist route"

Bizyuleva Christina, 8 years old

for work

" Sea voyage"

teacher Zhigalkina Diana Vyacheslavovna

GBU Leisure Center Bogorodskoe

Moscow city

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded -  set of synthetic brushes

Competition protocol 

Winner

III International Creative Competition

  "A tourist route"

Bizyuleva Christina, 8 years old

for work

" Sea voyage"

teacher Zhigalkina Diana Vyacheslavovna

GBU Leisure Center Bogorodskoe

Moscow city

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded -  set of synthetic brushes

Competition protocol 

Results announced  competition  "Red-striped"

On September 16, the results of the competition were summed up, and all the winners received award documents.  

 

According to the results of the competition, among all the submitted works  6 creators have been identified who will be awarded a special incentive diploma

and a memento oil pastel by Greenwich 12 colors:

 

Pirov Mirzagasan , 8 years old 

for work

" Striped happiness "

teacher  Timonova Elizaveta Alexandrovna

LG MAOU DO "DSHI")

        Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug-Yugra, Langepas city

Trofimov Simur, 9 years old for work 

"Tiger"

Additional education teacher

Sokolova Tatiana Vladimirovna

GU YAO "Rybinsk orphanage"

Rybinsk, Yaroslavl region

Chistyakova Diana, 12 years old for work  ​

"Child of the Jungle"

Head of the "Design" circle Kovalevskaya Lyubov Georgievna

GBOU DO RK MAN "Seeker"

Russia, Republic of Crimea, Simferopol

Lukyanova Anastasia, 8 years old for work 

"The cat that walks by itself"

        teacher Popova Yulia Georgievna

        Creative workshop "Colored palms"

        Omsk city

Arteeva Ekaterina for work 

"Red Happiness"

        Zhuravleva Irina Alexandrovna

        IZO-studio on moscow

        Tyumen region, the city of Tyumen

Sieber Alexandra, 15 years old "Take care of us"

  Competition protocol  

 

2020-2021 Season Winners

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"Winter stories"

Appel Sophia, 11 years old, for the work "Christmas Snow",  

teacher Shabrykina Yulia Alexandrovna

Municipal budgetary institution of additional education "Vargashinskaya School of Arts"

Kurgan region, r.p. Vargashi

To the winner  the competition, in addition to the original diploma, is awarded a memorable gift - Oil Pastels "Sonnet" 24 colors. The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Аппель Софья, 11 лет.jpg
orig.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"Russian flavor"

Kuzmin Alexander, 14 years old, for the work "For Easter",  

teacher Plasichuk Irina Anatolievna

municipal budgetary educational institution of additional education  "Petukhovskaya School of Arts"

To the winner  the competition, in addition to the original diploma, is awarded a memorable gift - Oil Pastels "Sonnet" 24 colors. The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gift and award documents  sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Кузьмин Александр, 14 лет, 2020г,  НА ПА
Кузьмин Александр Гран-При.png
orig.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  "Master"

Olkova Maria, 12 years old, for the work "Clown Pencil and his dog Blot", 

teacher

Lecturer Yulia Dmitrievna Garmonina

MAUK DO Children's Art School No. 2 named after G. S. Mosin

  Sverdlovsk region, city of Yekaterinburg

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded - Red Clay  "Malevich". The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Олькова Мария, 12 лет-copy-0.jpg
Гран.jpg

"WINTER"  

the results were summed up in two streams, and at the end of the competition it was determined

two winners  THE GRAND PRIX:

Kupriyanenko Ulyana , 15 years old  per

work "In the winter garden"

teacher Ponomareva Lyubov Innokentievna

Municipal autonomous institution of additional education "United Children's Art School No. 3"

 Irkutsk region, city of Bratsk

Yakovchuk Ulyana , 12 years old  per

work "Owl"

teacher Plasichuk Irina Anatolievna

municipal budgetary educational institution of additional education  "Petukhovskaya School of Arts"

Kurgan region, Petukhovo

For the winners  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded - "Sonnet" watercolor paints of 16 colors.

A letter of thanks is awarded to teachers. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Куприяненко Ульяна 15 лет.jpg
3541138-_1_.jpg
Яковчук Ульяна, 12 лет.JPG
3541138-_1_.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"True friend"

Nasibullina Sasha , 13  years,  per

the work "Favorite pet",

teacher

Silina Yulia Egorovna

  Municipal budgetary educational institution of additional education Children's School of Arts

  Sverdlovsk region, the city of Polevskoy

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a memorable gift is awarded - a tablet for watercolors "Scarlet Rose" A4. The teacher is presented with a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Насибуллина Саша,13 лет.jpg
Насибуллина Саша.png
6014665743.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"Fantastic Adventures"

Bondarenko Roman , 14 years old,  per

the work "Young Dreamers",

teacher Plasichuk Irina Anatolievna

municipal budgetary educational institution

additional education "Petukhovskaya school

arts "

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a memorable gift is awarded - a tablet for watercolors "Scarlet Rose" A4. The teacher is presented with a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Бондаренко Роман 14 лет -Юные мечтатели.
Бондаренко Роман.png
6014665743.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"Rhythms of the City"

Semyonova Polina , 14 years old,  per

the work "Winter City",

teacher Myagkova Olga Vladimirovna

  Municipal budgetary institution of additional education "Nevyansk children's art school"

  Sverdlovsk region, Nevyansk

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a memorable gift is awarded - a watercolor  "White Nights" 12 colors. The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Семёнова Полина.jpeg
Семёнова Полина Гран-При.png
1942036_Набор_акварели_Белые_ночи__12_цв

GRAND PRIX of the competition 

"The origins of antiquity. A message from the past"

Olga Zvereva, 16 years old, for the work "Woman in folk costume"  

teacher Ponomareva Lyubov Innokentievna

Municipal autonomous institution of additional education "United Children's Art School No. 3"

Irkutsk region, Bratsk

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a memorable gift is awarded - Malevich A3 Tablet. The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Зверева Ольга 16 лет.jpg
Гран при.jpg

GRAND PRIX of the competition  

"Illustrator"

Sergeeva Karina , 13 years old,  per

the work "The Little Mermaid",

Teacher of additional education Yadricheva Natalya Evgenievna

State budgetary institution of additional education of the Kostroma region "Palace of Creativity"

city of Kostroma

To the winner  of the competition, in addition to the original diploma, a commemorative gift is awarded - artistic pastel "Sonnet", 12 colors.

The teacher is awarded a letter of thanks. 

Gifts are sent by Russian post at the expense of the organizer. 

Сергеева Карина 13 лет.jpg
Сергеева Карина Гран-При.png
1020137250.jpg

Winner of competition   " Motives of the Native Land "